ATD Properties LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Summerville Overview
    2. Goose Creek Overview
    3. Mount Pleasant Overview
    4. Charleston Overview
    5. North Charleston Overview
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1599 Lee Blvd, Orangeburg, SC 29118
1/39

$520,000

$535,000

2.8%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,185 SqFt

1599 Lee Blvd, Orangeburg, SC 29118

MLS# 26005879

Listed by Select Premium Properties Inc • Stephanie Smith

3395 Evergreen Oak Rd, Lincolnville, SC 29485
1/20

$353,789

$350,525

0.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,495 SqFt

3395 Evergreen Oak Rd, Lincolnville, SC 29485

MLS# 25032086

Listed by HQ Real Estate LLC • Trevor Kline

413 Sarah Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/31

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

413 Sarah Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 25029107

Listed by Trident Real Estate, LLC • Billy Simons

9836 Black Tupelo Ln, Ladson, SC 29456
1/60

$455,000

$455,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,721 SqFt

9836 Black Tupelo Ln, Ladson, SC 29456

MLS# 25016444

Listed by Trident Real Estate, LLC • Billy Simons

9044 Parlor Dr, Ladson, SC 29456
1/50

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

9044 Parlor Dr, Ladson, SC 29456

MLS# 24029331

Listed by Trident Real Estate, LLC • Billy Simons

5164 Torrey Ln, Summerville, SC 29485
1/69

$450,000

$460,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

5164 Torrey Ln, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 24029482

Listed by Trident Real Estate, LLC • Billy Simons

213 Blue Heron Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
1/38

$385,000

$389,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt

213 Blue Heron Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 24023760

Listed by Sweet Carolina Realty • Darren Sweet

223 Chipping Sparrow Drive Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
1/35

$340,000

$340,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,758 SqFt

223 Chipping Sparrow Drive Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 25003920

Listed by ChuckTown Homes Powered by Keller Williams • Chuck Ganzermiller

233 Celestial Blvd, Summerville, SC 29486
1/59

$495,000

$495,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,169 SqFt

233 Celestial Blvd, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 24026625

Listed by Century 21 Properties Plus • Kimberly Lease

117 Broken Branch Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/43

$371,000

$375,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,911 SqFt

117 Broken Branch Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 24027612

Listed by Brand Name Real Estate • Shawn Bergen

407 Meddon Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/23

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,717 SqFt

407 Meddon Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 24025626

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Ann Turnbull

Tbd Riley Rd #Lot 5, Saint Matthews, SC 29135
1/9

$32,000

$32,900

2.7%
2.5 Acres

Tbd Riley Rd #Lot 5, Saint Matthews, SC 29135

MLS# 24007074

Listed by The Litchfield Company Real Estate • Marcy Cutchall

232 Lipman St, Summerville, SC 29483
1/41

$380,000

$390,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt

232 Lipman St, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 24021272

Listed by The Real Estate Firm • Gino Lucarelli

5164 Torrey Ln, Summerville, SC 29485

$275,000

$289,900

5.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,764 SqFt

5164 Torrey Ln, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 24021281

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty • Marty Chandler

105 N Pembroke Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/38

$405,000

$424,000

4.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,620 SqFt

105 N Pembroke Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 24018485

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty • Shawn Kemp

214 Sweet Cherry Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
1/41

$370,000

$373,000

0.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,196 SqFt

214 Sweet Cherry Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 24016202

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Katie Weinbrenner

247 Blue Haw Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
1/20

$315,200

$312,940

0.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,554 SqFt

247 Blue Haw Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

MLS# 24014801

Listed by D R Horton Inc • Lanie Strause

173 Ivory Shadow Rd, Summerville, SC 29486
1/62

$410,000

$415,462

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,361 SqFt

173 Ivory Shadow Rd, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 24007323

Listed by D R Horton Inc • Lanie Strause

245 Wild Strawberry Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
1/16

$378,900

$378,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

245 Wild Strawberry Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

MLS# 24019624

Listed by D R Horton Inc • Lanie Strause

481 Eagleview Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
1/9

$447,778

$429,278

4.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,386 SqFt

481 Eagleview Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

MLS# 24003673

Listed by Crescent Homes Realty LLC • Nicole Amerson

1003 Scarlett Maple St, Summerville, SC 29486
1/16

$283,000

$296,990

4.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,386 SqFt

1003 Scarlett Maple St, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 24014764

Listed by Starlight Homes • Haston Yarborough

120 Ivory Shadow Rd, Summerville, SC 29486
1/42

$367,400

$369,940

0.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,518 SqFt

120 Ivory Shadow Rd, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 24003401

Listed by D R Horton Inc • Lanie Strause

111 Hidden Forest Ct, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
1/34

$369,000

$369,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,077 SqFt

111 Hidden Forest Ct, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

MLS# 24006641

Listed by Synergy Group Properties • John Joe Salazar

1183 Cane Creek Way, Summerville, SC 29485
1/6

$365,015

$360,015

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt

1183 Cane Creek Way, Summerville, SC 29485

MLS# 24003650

Listed by Lennar Carolinas, LLC • Shannon Thompson

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
ATD Properties LLC
Billy Simons
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Featured Areas
      1. Summerville Overview
      2. Goose Creek Overview
      3. Mount Pleasant Overview
      4. Charleston Overview
      5. North Charleston Overview
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot